Serie A1

Pos. P.ti G V N P GF GS
Canaja Boys412013257963
Sanve Mille392012358460
Fossalunga392012357045
Anzano322010288166
Atletico Mareno322010285650
Fregona31199466145
Arcade S.Germain312010196664
Atletico Conegliano27208395664
Atletico Sanve182053125979
10°Mastenada152050156483
11°Thermoconfort1019311566123


Serie A2

Pos. P.ti G V N P GF GS
New Team562218229650
Internazionale5322172313484
Mansue'4622151612080
Jugoslavia40221318124101
Max For Life37221219115103
FdB Miane C531229497263
Biancadese2622821210098
Vittorio United262275107288
Mittici2122631385109
10°Ponte 941622511680123
11°Birr. Morgana C51622511655108
12°Frescada1522431583129

SPONSOR stagione 2017/18